FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Schaislong 6926169
nr 692 6169
Schaislong
contemporary, Paul Robert, North Carolina, wear, damages.
nutida, Paul Robert, North Carolina
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 450
Monday April 18 2011
at 18:17:18
350 kr
450 kr